RACE RESULTS

Keelboat Commodores Cup

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Division 1 | Division 2 | Division 3 | IRC Cruiser | NHC Club Class | Multihull | J22 

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Division 1 | Division 2 | Division 3 | IRC Cruiser Class | Club Class | Multihull

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Division 1 | Division 2 | Division 3 | IRC Cruiser Class | Club Class | Multihull

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Division 1 | Division 2 | Division 3 | Club Class | Multihull | IRC Cruiser Class

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Division 1 | Division 2 | Division 3 | Club Class | Multihull

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Division 1  |  Division 2  |  Division 3  |  Club Class

Click on the links below to view the results:

Division 1  |  Division 2  |  Division 3  |  Club Class

Keelboat commodores Cup - Coastal Series

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Division 1 | Division 2 | Division 3 | IRC Cruiser | Club Class | Multihull | J22 

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Division 1 | Division 2 | Division 3 | IRC Cruiser | Club Class | Multihull

 

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Division 1 | Division 2 | Division 3 | Club Class | Multihull Class

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Division 1  |  Division 2  |  Division 3  |  Club Class

Airbus Regatta race Week

Dinghy Commodores Cup

Friday evening Keelboat Spring Series

Click on the classes below to view the results:

IRC | MULTIHULL | NHC

Shorthanded Series

Click on the classes below to view the results:

 IRC Sport | IRC Racer Cruiser | IRC Classic & CruiserNHC | Multihull | IRC Overall 

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Class A | Class B | Class C | Multihull

Click on the classes below to view the results:

IRC Sports & Day BoatsIRC Cruiser | IRC Racer | Club Class Series

Click on the classes below to view the results:

IRC Series  |  Club Class Series

Click on the classes below to view the results:

IRC Series  |  Club Class Series

Click on the classes below to view the results:

NHC class | IRC class  |  NHC combined

SB20 Commodore's cup

Click on the classes below to view the results:

SB20

Click on the classes below to view the results:

SB20 | J22

Click on the classes below to view the results:

SB20 | J22

Click on the classes below to view the results:

SB20  | J22

Click on the classes below to view the results:

SB20  |  J22 |  Slow Handicap Dinghy  |  Fast Handicap Dinghy

Click on the links below to view the results:

Open Dinghy  |  SB20  |  J22

Click on the links below to view the results:

SB20  |  J22  |  High Performance Dinghies  |  Open Dinghy

Dinghy Sunday Series

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Gold Fleet | Green Fleet | Optimist | Red Fleet | Weta 

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Gold Fleet | Green Fleet | Red Fleet | Optimist | Weta | Friendship Cup

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Optimist | Green Fleet | Gold Fleet | Red Fleet

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Optimist | Green Fleet | Gold Fleet | Red Fleet

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Gold Fleet | Green Fleet

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Gold Fleet   |   Green Fleet   |  Pico  |  Pico Double Handed 

Offshore Series

Click on the classes below to view the results:

IRC Class | IRC Junior Class | Club Class

Click on the classes below to view the results:

IRC Class  |  Club Class

Click on the classes below to view the results:

IRC Class  |  Club Class

Click on the classes below to view the results:

IRC Class  |  Club Class

Interschool Regatta 2023

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Regatta 2023 - Version 5 | Finals 

SARF Sailing National Championship

Dubai to Muscat 2023

Shorthanded Trophy

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Class A | Class B | Class C

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Class A | Class B | Class C | Multihull

DIMC Modern Regatta

Click on the classes below to view the results:

 | ILCA 4  | ILCA 6 | ILCA 7 Master | Optimist

AGMC Winter Regatta

AGMC IRC Middle East Championships

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Division 1 | Division 2 | Division 3 

AGMC Youth Race Squad Racing

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Dinghy

Lagoon Cup

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Monohull | Lagoon | Trimaran

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Trimaran | Lagoon | Monohull

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Multihull | Monohull | Lagoon

SB20 Dust Remover

Click on the classes below to view the results:

SB20

Keelboat Dust Remover

Click on the classes below to view the results:

IRC 1 & IRC 2 | IRC 3 & IRC Cruiser | NHC | Multihull

Click on the classes below to view the results:

IRC 1 | IRC 2 | IRC 3 | IRC Cruiser | Multihull | Club Class

Click on the classes below to view the results:

IRC  | Club Class

Dinghy Dust Remover

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Optimist | Slow Handicap 

WoW Ladies Helm Boxing Day Pursuit Race

Click on the classes below to view the results:

26 December 2021

WoW International Women's Day Pursuit Race

Click on the classes below to view the results:

2nd March 2022

DOSC Summer Series

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Heineken Cup Results Race 1, 2, 3

Al Gaffal Yacht Challenge

JOE VERNE - ROUND THE WORLD CHALLENGE

ROUND THE WORLD RACE

Click on the classes below to view the results:

IRC | NHC

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Catamaran Ranking Series

DUBAI KITEFOIL OPEN

Click on the classes below to view the results:

HydroFoil

DUBAI JUNIOR REGATTA - HEAT 1

Click on the links below to view the results of the Dubai Junior Regatta :

Optimist Boys | Optimist Girls | Laser 4.7 Girls | Laser 4.7 Boys

Click on the links below to view the results of the Dubai Junior Regatta :

Laser 4.7 Boys | Laser 4.7 Girls | Optimist Boys | Optimist Girls | Laser 4.7 Overall | Optimist Overall

Click on the links below to view the results of the Dubai Junior Regatta :

Laser 4.7 - Boys | Laser 4.7 - Girls | Optimist - Boys | Optimist - Girls

Click on the links below to view the results of the Dubai Junior Regatta:

Heat 1  |  Heat 2  |  Heat 3  |  Heat 4  |  Overall

CARS Youth Race Week

Click on the classes below to view the results:

Optimist Main | Laser 4.7 | Optimist Rookie

AROUND THE WORLD RACE

Click on the classes below to view the results:

IRC class